OMD Dystro Ope_net 2018
OMD Dystro Ope-net - Round 2 - 23. 1. 2018
Site www.playok.com Start date 16. 1. 2018
City End date 18. 3. 2018
Country Slovak Republic Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Organisation of muscular dystrophy in Slovak Republic Arbiter Ondrej Bastak Duran

Nr. White Black Result View
1 Tony Zicho Tony Zicho Esam Saleh Almsori Esam Saleh Almsori 0−1 Game Link
2 Thomas Senge Thomas Senge Hanaa Mohamed Almatari Hanaa Mohamed Almatari 0−1 Game Link
3 Riccardo Vinciguerra Riccardo Vinciguerra Nathem M. Nasher Nathem M. Nasher 1−0 Game Link
4 Khaled M.H. Alhimi Khaled M.H. Alhimi Henry Lopez Henry Lopez 0−1 Game Link
5 Aldric Gomez Aldric Gomez Glazar Domagoj Glazar Domagoj 0−1 Game Link
6 Rados Keravica Rados Keravica Dariusz Kustra Dariusz Kustra 1−0 Game Link
7 Daniela Eisewicht Daniela Eisewicht Maxim Marievsky Maxim Marievsky 0−1 Game Link
8 Mojca Susec Mojca Susec Gabriel Przepiora Gabriel Przepiora 0−1 Game Link
9 Niko Cizek Niko Cizek Ales Klemencic Ales Klemencic 1−0 Game Link
10 Miroslav Stehlik Miroslav Stehlik Samarth J Rao Samarth J Rao 0−1 Game Link
11 Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh Viliam Perniš Viliam Perniš 1−0 Game Link
12 Jozef Blazek Jozef Blazek Suresh Agarwal Suresh Agarwal 0−1 Game Link
13 Marcel Dirnbach Marcel Dirnbach Martin Rybansky Martin Rybansky ½−½ Game Link
14 Erika Kostova Erika Kostova Marek Ardamica Marek Ardamica 0−1 Game Link
15 Raed Hataby Raed Hataby Kolomytchenko Igor Kolomytchenko Igor 0−1 Game Link
16 Andrey Obodchuk Andrey Obodchuk Yahiaa Alsrihy Yahiaa Alsrihy 0−1  
17 Kazimierz Szneider Kazimierz Szneider Sabah M.Q. Alotobey Sabah M.Q. Alotobey 1−0 Game Link
18 Yasser A.M. Alsahbani Yasser A.M. Alsahbani Inaganti Amarnath Inaganti Amarnath 1−0  
19 Georges Vasquez Georges Vasquez Mohamed Hazza Alhamady Mohamed Hazza Alhamady 1−0 Game Link
20 Grega Zargaj Grega Zargaj Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider 0−1 Game Link
21 Tanja Strmcnik Tanja Strmcnik Roman Zak Roman Zak 0−1 Game Link
22 Frederick Dumont Frederick Dumont Nejc Zupan Nejc Zupan 0−1 Game Link
23 Dusan Vyoral Dusan Vyoral Nikola Konkolova Nikola Konkolova ½−½ Game Link
24 Marjan Klemencic Marjan Klemencic Rastislav Sovis Rastislav Sovis 1−0  
25 Jonathan Martinat Jonathan Martinat Martin Bencat Martin Bencat 1−0 Game Link
26 Viliam Krajc Viliam Krajc Karol Kalapos Karol Kalapos 1−0 Game Link
27 Peter Nitray Peter Nitray Boris Klohna Boris Klohna 0−1  

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Antonín Odvarka Antonín Odvarka   0
2 Anass Kamal Anass Kamal   0
3 Dusan Bogdanovic Dusan Bogdanovic   0

Round 2
Pos Name Score Bhlz SBgr W Gms IRtg
1 Riccardo Vinciguerra Riccardo Vinciguerra 2,0 2,5 1,75 1 1 1000
2 Glazar Domagoj Glazar Domagoj 2,0 2,0 2,00 2 2 2115
3 Maxim Marievsky Maxim Marievsky 2,0 2,0 2,00 2 2 1949
4 Niko Cizek Niko Cizek 2,0 2,0 2,00 2 2 1687
5 Suresh Agarwal Suresh Agarwal 2,0 2,0 2,00 2 2 1304
6 Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh 2,0 1,5 1,50 2 2 1407
7 Henry Lopez Henry Lopez 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 2166
8 Rados Keravica Rados Keravica 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 2057
9 Gabriel Przepiora Gabriel Przepiora 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 1800
10 Samarth J Rao Samarth J Rao 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 1620
11 Marek Ardamica Marek Ardamica 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 1000
12 Hanaa Mohamed Almatari Hanaa Mohamed Almatari 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 1000
13 Esam Saleh Almsori Esam Saleh Almsori 2,0 1,0 1,00 2 2 1000
14 Kolomytchenko Igor Kolomytchenko Igor 2,0 0,0 0,00 2 2 1991
15 Martin Rybansky Martin Rybansky 1,5 2,5 1,75 1 2 1261
16 Marcel Dirnbach Marcel Dirnbach 1,5 2,5 1,75 1 2 1000
17 Viliam Perniš Viliam Perniš 1,0 3,0 1,00 1 2 1000
18 Mojca Susec Mojca Susec 1,0 3,0 1,00 1 2 1000
19 Daniela Eisewicht Daniela Eisewicht 1,0 3,0 1,00 1 2 1000
20 Khaled M.H. Alhimi Khaled M.H. Alhimi 1,0 3,0 1,00 1 2 1000
21 Nathem M. Nasher Nathem M. Nasher 1,0 2,5 1,00 1 2 1000
22 Ales Klemencic Ales Klemencic 1,0 2,5 0,50 1 2 1000
23 Kazimierz Szneider Kazimierz Szneider 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 2100
24 Georges Vasquez Georges Vasquez 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1952
25 Roman Zak Roman Zak 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1666
26 Tony Zicho Tony Zicho 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1608
27 Marjan Klemencic Marjan Klemencic 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1357
28 Erika Kostova Erika Kostova 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1195
29 Jozef Blazek Jozef Blazek 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1000
30 Miroslav Stehlik Miroslav Stehlik 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1000
31 Dariusz Kustra Dariusz Kustra 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1000
32 Thomas Senge Thomas Senge 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1000
33 Aldric Gomez Aldric Gomez 1,0 2,0 0,00 1 2 1000
34 Jonathan Martinat Jonathan Martinat 1,0 1,5 0,00 1 2 1257
35 Boris Klohna Boris Klohna 1,0 1,5 0,00 1 2 1000
36 Viliam Krajc Viliam Krajc 1,0 1,0 0,00 1 2 1000
37 Nejc Zupan Nejc Zupan 1,0 1,0 0,00 1 2 1000
38 Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider 1,0 1,0 0,00 1 2 1000
39 Yasser A.M. Alsahbani Yasser A.M. Alsahbani 1,0 1,0 0,00 1 2 1000
40 Yahiaa Alsrihy Yahiaa Alsrihy 1,0 1,0 0,00 1 2 1000
41 Nikola Konkolova Nikola Konkolova 0,5 2,5 0,25 0 2 1518
42 Dusan Vyoral Dusan Vyoral 0,5 1,5 0,25 0 2 1000
43 Raed Hataby Raed Hataby 0,0 4,0 0,00 0 2 1000
44 Andrey Obodchuk Andrey Obodchuk 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 2358
45 Inaganti Amarnath Inaganti Amarnath 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 1999
46 Grega Zargaj Grega Zargaj 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 1750
47 Frederick Dumont Frederick Dumont 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 1610
48 Peter Nitray Peter Nitray 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 1000
49 Sabah M.Q. Alotobey Sabah M.Q. Alotobey 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 2 1000
50 Anass Kamal Anass Kamal 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1970
51 Karol Kalapos Karol Kalapos 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1183
52 Martin Bencat Martin Bencat 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1000
53 Rastislav Sovis Rastislav Sovis 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1000
54 Tanja Strmcnik Tanja Strmcnik 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1000
55 Mohamed Hazza Alhamady Mohamed Hazza Alhamady 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 2 1000
56 Antonín Odvarka Antonín Odvarka 0,0 1,0 0,00 0 2 1621
57 Dusan Bogdanovic Dusan Bogdanovic 0,0 1,0 0,00 0 2 1000

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software