OMD Dystro Ope_net 2018
OMD Dystro Ope-net - Round 3 - 29. 1. 2018
Site www.playok.com Start date 16. 1. 2018
City End date 18. 3. 2018
Country Slovak Republic Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Organisation of muscular dystrophy in Slovak Republic Arbiter Ondrej Bastak Duran

Nr. White Black Result View
1 Kolomytchenko Igor Kolomytchenko Igor Riccardo Vinciguerra Riccardo Vinciguerra ½−½ Game Link
2 Glazar Domagoj Glazar Domagoj Esam Saleh Almsori Esam Saleh Almsori 1−0 Game Link
3 Maxim Marievsky Maxim Marievsky Hanaa Mohamed Almatari Hanaa Mohamed Almatari 1−0 Game Link
4 Marek Ardamica Marek Ardamica Niko Cizek Niko Cizek 1−0 Game Link
5 Suresh Agarwal Suresh Agarwal Samarth J Rao Samarth J Rao 0−1 Game Link
6 Gabriel Przepiora Gabriel Przepiora Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh 1−0 Game Link
7 Henry Lopez Henry Lopez Rados Keravica Rados Keravica 1−0 Game Link
8 Martin Rybansky Martin Rybansky Yasser A.M. Alsahbani Yasser A.M. Alsahbani 0−1 Game Link
9 Yahiaa Alsrihy Yahiaa Alsrihy Marcel Dirnbach Marcel Dirnbach 0−1 Game Link
10 Viliam Perniš Viliam Perniš Jonathan Martinat Jonathan Martinat 1−0 Game Link
11 Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider Mojca Susec Mojca Susec 1−0 Game Link
12 Nejc Zupan Nejc Zupan Daniela Eisewicht Daniela Eisewicht 1−0 Game Link
13 Viliam Krajc Viliam Krajc Khaled M.H. Alhimi Khaled M.H. Alhimi 0−1 Game Link
14 Nathem M. Nasher Nathem M. Nasher Aldric Gomez Aldric Gomez 1−0 Game Link
15 Ales Klemencic Ales Klemencic Thomas Senge Thomas Senge 0−1 Game Link
16 Boris Klohna Boris Klohna Kazimierz Szneider Kazimierz Szneider 0−1 Game Link
17 Dariusz Kustra Dariusz Kustra Georges Vasquez Georges Vasquez ½−½ Game Link
18 Roman Zak Roman Zak Miroslav Stehlik Miroslav Stehlik 1−0 Game Link
19 Jozef Blazek Jozef Blazek Tony Zicho Tony Zicho 0−1 Game Link
20 Erika Kostova Erika Kostova Marjan Klemencic Marjan Klemencic 0−1 Game Link
21 Nikola Konkolova Nikola Konkolova Tanja Strmcnik Tanja Strmcnik 1−0 Game Link
22 Mohamed Hazza Alhamady Mohamed Hazza Alhamady Dusan Vyoral Dusan Vyoral ½−½ Game Link
23 Martin Bencat Martin Bencat Grega Zargaj Grega Zargaj 0−1 Game Link
24 Karol Kalapos Karol Kalapos Frederick Dumont Frederick Dumont 0−1 Game Link
25 Sabah M.Q. Alotobey Sabah M.Q. Alotobey Peter Nitray Peter Nitray 1−0 Game Link

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Antonín Odvarka Antonín Odvarka   0
2 Anass Kamal Anass Kamal   0
3 Dusan Bogdanovic Dusan Bogdanovic   0
4 Andrey Obodchuk Andrey Obodchuk   0
5 Inaganti Amarnath Inaganti Amarnath   0
6 Raed Hataby Raed Hataby   Pairing alloc bye
7 Rastislav Sovis Rastislav Sovis   0

Round 3
Pos Name Score Bhlz SBgr W Gms IRtg
1 Glazar Domagoj Glazar Domagoj 3,0 5,0 5,00 3 3 2115
2 Maxim Marievsky Maxim Marievsky 3,0 4,5 4,50 3 3 1949
3 Henry Lopez Henry Lopez 3,0 4,0 4,00 3 3 2166
4 Gabriel Przepiora Gabriel Przepiora 3,0 4,0 4,00 3 3 1800
5 Samarth J Rao Samarth J Rao 3,0 4,0 4,00 3 3 1620
6 Marek Ardamica Marek Ardamica 3,0 3,0 3,00 3 3 1000
7 Riccardo Vinciguerra Riccardo Vinciguerra 2,5 6,5 4,25 1 2 1000
8 Marcel Dirnbach Marcel Dirnbach 2,5 3,5 2,75 2 3 1000
9 Kolomytchenko Igor Kolomytchenko Igor 2,5 2,5 1,50 2 3 1991
10 Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh Pamarthi Audietya Aazadh 2,0 6,5 3,50 2 3 1407
11 Niko Cizek Niko Cizek 2,0 6,0 3,00 2 3 1687
12 Suresh Agarwal Suresh Agarwal 2,0 6,0 3,00 2 3 1304
13 Hanaa Mohamed Almatari Hanaa Mohamed Almatari 2,0 6,0 3,00 2 3 1000
14 Esam Saleh Almsori Esam Saleh Almsori 2,0 5,5 2,50 2 3 1000
15 Nathem M. Nasher Nathem M. Nasher 2,0 5,0 3,00 2 3 1000
16 Kazimierz Szneider Kazimierz Szneider 2,0 5,0 2,00 2 3 2100
17 Khaled M.H. Alhimi Khaled M.H. Alhimi 2,0 5,0 2,00 2 3 1000
18 Rados Keravica Rados Keravica 2,0 4,5 1,50 2 3 2057
19 Viliam Perniš Viliam Perniš 2,0 4,0 2,00 2 3 1000
20 Yasser A.M. Alsahbani Yasser A.M. Alsahbani 2,0 3,5 1,50 2 3 1000
21 Nejc Zupan Nejc Zupan 2,0 3,0 2,00 2 3 1000
22 Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider 2,0 3,0 2,00 2 3 1000
23 Roman Zak Roman Zak 2,0 3,0 1,00 2 3 1666
24 Tony Zicho Tony Zicho 2,0 3,0 1,00 2 3 1608
25 Marjan Klemencic Marjan Klemencic 2,0 3,0 1,00 2 3 1357
26 Thomas Senge Thomas Senge 2,0 3,0 1,00 2 3 1000
27 Martin Rybansky Martin Rybansky 1,5 5,5 2,25 1 3 1261
28 Georges Vasquez Georges Vasquez 1,5 5,0 1,25 1 3 1952
29 Dariusz Kustra Dariusz Kustra 1,5 3,5 0,75 1 3 1000
30 Nikola Konkolova Nikola Konkolova 1,5 3,0 0,50 1 3 1518
31 Mojca Susec Mojca Susec 1,0 7,0 2,00 1 3 1000
32 Daniela Eisewicht Daniela Eisewicht 1,0 7,0 2,00 1 3 1000
33 Aldric Gomez Aldric Gomez 1,0 5,5 0,50 1 3 1000
34 Ales Klemencic Ales Klemencic 1,0 5,0 1,00 1 3 1000
35 Raed Hataby Raed Hataby 1,0 5,0 0,25 0 2 1000
36 Grega Zargaj Grega Zargaj 1,0 5,0 0,00 1 3 1750
37 Frederick Dumont Frederick Dumont 1,0 5,0 0,00 1 3 1610
38 Erika Kostova Erika Kostova 1,0 5,0 0,00 1 3 1195
39 Miroslav Stehlik Miroslav Stehlik 1,0 5,0 0,00 1 3 1000
40 Boris Klohna Boris Klohna 1,0 4,5 0,00 1 3 1000
41 Yahiaa Alsrihy Yahiaa Alsrihy 1,0 4,5 0,00 1 3 1000
42 Jozef Blazek Jozef Blazek 1,0 4,0 0,00 1 3 1000
43 Viliam Krajc Viliam Krajc 1,0 4,0 0,00 1 3 1000
44 Sabah M.Q. Alotobey Sabah M.Q. Alotobey 1,0 4,0 0,00 1 3 1000
45 Jonathan Martinat Jonathan Martinat 1,0 3,5 0,00 1 3 1257
46 Dusan Vyoral Dusan Vyoral 1,0 3,0 1,00 0 3 1000
47 Mohamed Hazza Alhamady Mohamed Hazza Alhamady 0,5 3,5 0,50 0 3 1000
48 Peter Nitray Peter Nitray 0,0 5,0 0,00 0 3 1000
49 Tanja Strmcnik Tanja Strmcnik 0,0 5,0 0,00 0 3 1000
50 Andrey Obodchuk Andrey Obodchuk 0,0 4,0 0,00 0 3 2358
51 Inaganti Amarnath Inaganti Amarnath 0,0 4,0 0,00 0 3 1999
52 Karol Kalapos Karol Kalapos 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 3 1183
53 Martin Bencat Martin Bencat 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 3 1000
54 Rastislav Sovis Rastislav Sovis 0,0 3,0 0,00 0 3 1000
55 Anass Kamal Anass Kamal 0,0 2,5 0,00 0 3 1970
56 Antonín Odvarka Antonín Odvarka 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 3 1621
57 Dusan Bogdanovic Dusan Bogdanovic 0,0 2,0 0,00 0 3 1000

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software